Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα :
Β’ Βοηθός | ||||
Α1 ΕΠΣΗ – 34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ – ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ | 0 – 3 α.α. | |||
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ | 3 – 0 α.α. | |||
ΠΑΝΟΜ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ | ΜΑΛΙΩΝ | Φουκάκης Γ. | Σταυρακάκη Μ | Καρατζάς Γ. |
ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ – ΖΑΡΟΣ | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ | Λαλιώτης Γ. | Δασκαλάκης Α. | Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε. |
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ | ΒΟΡΡΩΝ | Χαραλαμπάκης Ε. | Δασκαλάκης Ι. | Βιτσαξάκης Α. |
ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ – ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ | ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ | Μανδαλενάκης Ε. | Νικολακάκης Β. | Τσαμπουράκης Γ |
ΜΟΙΡΕΣ – ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ | ΜΟΙΡΩΝ | Κασαπάκης Κ. | Τρουλινός Κ. | Μαστορίδης Δ. |
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ – Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ | Κώστας Κ. | Μαυραντωνάκης Α. | Κασαπάκης Α. |
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η – ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ | ΕΓΟΗ | Πατεμτζής Γ. | Μερκουλίδης Ν. | Χναράκης Δ. |
ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ – ΓΟΡΤΥΣ | ΘΡΑΨΑΝΟΥ | Ξυπάκης Γ. | Γαρεφαλάκης Ε. | Βισκαδούρος Α |
Α2 ΕΠΣΗ – 28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ – ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ | 0 – 3 α.α. | |||
ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ – ΑΣΙΤΕΣ FC | 3 – 0 α.α. | |||
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ – ΡΑΥΚΟΣ | ΑΕΚ | Σπινάκης Ν. | Κουράκης Ι. | Βιτσαξάκης Α. |
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ – ΛΙΝΤΟ | ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ | Ζερβάκης Ε. Γ. | Κυριακόπουλος Κ. | Μπαλίδης Α. |
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ – ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ | ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | Φερετζάκης Ν. | Στεφανίδης Σ | Καμπιτάκης Κ. |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡ. – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΠΟΑ | Παπαδάκης Φ. | Περτσελάκης Γ. | Κατσογιάννης Η. |
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ | ΕΓΟΗ | Σφακιανάκης Δ. | Παπαδάκης Μ. | Κασαπάκης Α. |
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ – ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ | ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ | Βισκαδούρος Μ. | Δασκαλάκης Ι. | Κυριακίδης Ρ. |
Β1 ΕΠΣΗ – 26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΠΟΡΟΣ | ΕΛΙΑΣ | Τζανακάκης Ε. | Γαρεφαλάκης Κων. Μ. | Ζαφείρης Α. |
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ | ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ | Ρεμιδιανάκης Δ. | Μανδαλενάκης Ε | Γενετζάκης Ε. |
ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ – ΒΟΝΗ | ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ | Αδαμάκης Α. Θ. | Τουρλουκάκη Χ | Στέφα Ά. |
ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ | Μαυραντωνάκης Ι., | Πλαίτης Γ. | Σιγανού Γ |
ΓΑΡΙΠΑ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ | ΓΑΡΙΠΑΣ | Κρασαγάκης Χ. | Μερκουλίδης Ν. | Κώστας Κ. |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | Γ.ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ | Δρακουλάκης Κ. | Μπεκιράκης Ι | Βλαχάκης Ε. |
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου 2017 (19:00) | ||||
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΜΟΧΟΣ | ΠΟΑ | Ελευθεράκης Σ. | Μοχιανάκης Α. | Δρακάκης Α |
Β2 ΕΠΣΗ – 26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2017 (14:15) | ||||
ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΔΙΑΣ | ΕΓΟΗ | Χναράκης Δ. | Πατεμτζής Γ. | Μερκουλίδης Ν. |
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ – ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ | ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ | Σταυρακάκη Ν. | Τουρλουκάκη Χ | Σπαθαράκης Γ. |
ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ | ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ | Μοχιανάκης Α. | Μάτσας Κ. | Σταυράκης Γ. |
ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΥΤ.ΠΡ. | ΔΑΦΝΩΝ | Σαμιωτάκης Ε. | Δασκαλάκης Α. | Καμπιτάκης Κ. |
ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008 – ΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΠΙΣ – ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ | Αδαμάκης Ζ. Θ. | Σαβουιδάκης Σ. | Στεφανίδης Σ. |
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ – ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακίδης Ρ. | Ρεμιδιανάκης Δ. | Θέμελη Π. |
ΑΣΗΜΙ – Ο.Φ.Η. 94 | ΑΣΗΜΙΟΥ | Φουκάκης Γ. | Κουράκης Ι. | Πλαίτης Γ. |
Γ ΕΠΣΗ – 25η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕ | ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ | Κουρπάς Ν. | Ξυπάκης Γ. | Σαμιωτάκης Ε. |
ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ – ΠΟΤΑΜΙΕΣ | ΜΟΙΡΩΝ | Σταυράκης Γ. | Κασαπάκης Κ. | Τσαμπουράκης Γ. |
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2017 (12:00) | ||||
ΡΟΚΑ – ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ | ΕΓΟΗ | Τοπαλιδης Π., | Ελευθεράκης Σ. | |
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2017 (16:30) | ||||
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ – ΕΛΛΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ | ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ | Σταυρακάκη Μ. | Δρακουλάκης Κ | Στέφα Ά. |
ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ – Ν.ΑΣΤΕΡΑ Μ. – Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ | ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ | Μπαλίδης Α. | Ζερβάκης Ε. Γ. | Βλαχάκης Ε. |
ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΟ – ΙΝΙ | ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ | Καρατζάς Γ. | Κυριακόπουλος Κ. | Γενετζάκης Ε. |
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ – ΓΩΝΙΕΣ | ΑΓ. ΔΕΚΑ | Παπαδοσπυριδάκης Ε. | Κατσογιάννης Η. | Ζαφείρης Α. |