ΑΓΩΝΑΣ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ |
Α΄ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ |
Β’ ΒΟΗΘΟΣ |
Α1 ΕΠΣΗ – 9η αγωνιστική – 2017-18 |
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡ. |
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ |
ΒΑΣΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Α |
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΛΙΝΤΟ – ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ |
ΠΟΑ |
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ |
ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗΣ Κ Μ |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ – ΠΑΝΟΜ |
ΕΛΙΑΣ |
ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ Θ Ζ |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΜΟΙΡΕΣ |
ΒΟΡΡΩΝ |
ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΣΑΜΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΚΑΟΥΡΑΣ Γ |
ΖΑΡΟΣ – ΓΟΡΤΥΣ |
ΖΑΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΤΕΜΤΖΗΣ Γ |
ΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΣ Κ |
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ – ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ |
ΕΓΟΗ |
ΜΑΝΔΑΛΕΝΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Κ |
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ |
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ – ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ |
ΤΥΛΙΣΟΥ |
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΤΟΥΡΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ Χ |
Α.Ε.ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑ – ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ |
ΑΕΚ |
ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑΚΗΣ Σ |
ΠΕΡΤΣΕΛΑΚΗΣ Γ |
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΟΥΣΩΝΑ |
ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ |
ΚΡΑΣΑΓΑΚΗΣ Χ |
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Μ Μ |
ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ Μ |
Α2 ΕΠΣΗ – 9η αγωνιστική – 2017-18 |
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΠΟΡΟΣ – ΑΣΗΜΙ |
ΒΕΝΕΡΑΤΟΥ |
ΒΙΣΚΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ Μ |
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ Γ |
ΓΕΝΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ Ε |
Α.Ο.ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ – ΡΑΥΚΟΣ |
ΕΓΟΗ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Φ |
ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ Χ |
ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ Κ |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ – Ε.Γ.Ο.Η |
ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Μ |
ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Α |
ΜΕΡΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ν |
ΔΙΑΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ |
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ |
ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ Ν |
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΘΕΜΕΛΗ Δ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ – ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ |
ΓΑΛΙΑΣ |
ΞΥΠΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Κ |
ΜΠΛΑΒΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ – Ο.Φ. ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ |
ΜΟΥΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ |
ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Η |
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ – ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ |
ΓΕΡΓΕΡΗΣ |
ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗΣ Κ Μ |
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ Α |
ΖΙΟΥΤΟΣ Κ |
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ – ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ |
ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ |
ΣΠΙΝΑΚΗΣ Ν |
ΜΑΤΣΑΣ Κ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Ν |
Β1 ΕΠΣΗ – 7η αγωνιστική – 2017-18 |
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ |
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ |
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ Α |
ΓΑΡΕΦΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ Μ |
ΒΟΝΗ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΙΩΝ |
ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Κ |
ΘΕΜΕΛΗ Δ |
ΨΑΡΡΑΣ Κ |
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ |
Γ. ΣΚΟΥΡΕΛΛΟΥ |
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ Δ |
ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ |
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ |
ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ Ν |
ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ Θ Ζ |
ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Η |
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 17:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ |
ΠΟΑ |
ΚΡΑΣΑΓΑΚΗΣ Χ |
ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΒΙΣΚΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ Α |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΓΑΡΙΠΑ – ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
ΓΑΡΙΠΑΣ |
ΒΑΣΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΒΙΣΚΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ Α |
ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ Γ |
ΜΟΧΟΣ – ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ |
ΜΟΧΟΥ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΚΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ Χ |
ΨΑΡΡΑΣ Κ |
Β2 ΕΠΣΗ – 7η αγωνιστική – 2017-18 |
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ – ΔΕΙΛΙΝΩΝ ΠΑΟ |
ΚΑΛΕΣΩΝ |
ΠΕΡΤΣΕΛΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ Θ Α |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 10:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ – Ο.Φ.Η. 94 |
ΕΓΟΗ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ |
ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Α |
ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ Ι |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 12:30 |
ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978 – ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008 |
ΕΓΟΗ |
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Κ |
ΜΑΝΔΑΛΕΝΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΙΔΗΣ Δ |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – ΑΣΙΤΕΣ |
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ |
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Φ |
ΣΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ε |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ – ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΜΟΧΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Α |
ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ Ε |
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ – ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ |
ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ Γ |
ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΠΛΑΙΤΗΣ Γ |
Ρεπό: ΡΟΚΑ |
Γ ΕΠΣΗ – 6η αγωνιστική – 2017-18 |
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ – ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ |
ΠΟΜΠΙΑΣ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ Α |
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Μ Μ |
ΠΗΓΑΪΔΑΚΙΑ – ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ |
ΜΟΙΡΩΝ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Μ |
ΣΤΕΦΑ Α |
ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ Ι |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 11:00 |
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟ ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕ – ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α.Σ.Η. |
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ |
ΠΕΡΤΣΕΛΑΚΗΣ Γ |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑΚΗΣ Σ |
ΓΕΝΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ Ε |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 11:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ – Π.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
ΑΣΗΜΙΟΥ |
ΜΟΧΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Α |
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ Ε |
ΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥ – ΟΦΑΜ |
ΒΟΡΡΩΝ |
ΣΑΜΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ Ε |
ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Ι |
ΚΑΟΥΡΑΣ Γ |
ΔΑΦΝΕΣ – ΓΩΝΙΕΣ |
ΔΑΦΝΩΝ |
ΜΑΤΣΑΣ Κ |
ΣΠΙΝΑΚΗΣ Ν |
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Ν |
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2017 – 15:00 |
ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ – ΙΝΙ |
ΒΙΑΝΝΟΥ |
ΧΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Δ |
ΜΑΝΤΖΕ Ν |
ΜΠΕΚΙΡΑΚΗΣ Ι |